Mondido Checkout

Our complete checkout is a dynamic and simple solution that focuses on a fast checkout and easy payment process. The goal is to enable a global checkout that lets every Payment Experience be as good as it possibly can be, across all products, service and devices.

Page character encoding

You should use UTF8 as encoding on your form page to ensure proper values

About

Mondido's checkout is integrated on the merchant’s site using an HTML iframe, as well as into the order management system of the merchant. This can be done through standard REST calls or using the libraries that Mondido provides in several different programming languages.

The checkout can handle standard order information as well as very business specific order or product data. By using the metadata property, the merchant can utilize the full functionality that Mondido provides for the highest Conversion, Reporting and Fraud Management. Authorization and Capture and Refund can all be used along with more advanced commands.

Examples of Mondido Checkout

Benefits

  • Offer the most popular payment methods
  • One solution for global and local customers
  • High security and availability
  • Customizable UI and business rules
  • Supports both B2B and B2C businesses

Implementation

To implement the Mondido Checkout, you need to follow these 4 easy steps:

1. Prepare account

You need to have a Mondido Merchant Account, which you can create here.
The account needs to be prepared for allowing the checkout to be rendered in a iframe, so you will need to change merchant settings or ask support for help.

2. Create transaction

On the merchant server, create an API request to create the transaction, which will return the transaction along with the URL needed for the iframe. Find information how to do the API request here: http://doc.mondido.com/api#transaction-create

Copy
EXAMPLE REQUEST

curl -v -X POST --user 1:custom00 'https://api.mondido.com/v1/transactions?locale=eng' \
  -d process=false \
  -d amount=5.00 \
  -d currency=sek \
  -d payment_ref=53dfaa67 \
  -d hash=b871a262b38bc2866f776731fedc4c64 \
  -d test=true \
  -d success_url=https://admin.mondido.com/payment-ok \
  -d error_url=https://admin.mondido.com/payment-error \
  -d card_expiry=9999 \
  -d card_cvv=200 \
  -d metadata=%7B%22random_variable%22%3A%22my%20special%20value%22%7D

EXAMPLE RESPONSE

{
  "payment_response": null,
  "id": 288062,
  "created_at": "2017-09-28T16:23:05Z",
  "processed_at": null,
  "merchant_id": 1,
  "amount": "5.0",
  "vat_amount": null,
  "payment_ref": "53dfaa67",
  "ref": null,
  "card_holder": null,
  "card_number": null,
  "test": true,
  "metadata": {
    "random_variable": "my special value"
  },
  "currency": "sek",
  "status": "pending",
  "card_type": null,
  "transaction_type": null,
  "template_id": null,
  "error": null,
  "fail_message": "",
  "success_url": "https://admin.mondido.com/payment-ok",
  "error_url": "https://admin.mondido.com/payment-error",
  "items": [],
  "authorize": false,
  "href": "https://pay.mondido.com/v1/form/e2QZ_2x_v_Bq9o2V7sjQ",
  "mpi_ref": null,
  "link_payment": false,
  "event_context": {
    "internal": {
      "implementation_type": "api"
    }
  },
  "client_info": {
    "raw_user_agent": "curl/7.54.0",
    "browser": "curl",
    "version": "7.54.0",
    "platform": null,
    "ip": "81.200.20.200",
    "accept_language": null
  },
  "currency_converter": null,
  "status_details": "",
  "response_hash": "1db9b94c877e3d756c24043c77c00189",
  "request_hash": "b871a262b38bc2866f776731fedc4c64",
  "stored_card": null,
  "customer": null,
  "subscription": null,
  "refunds": [],
  "webhooks": [],
  "cost": {
    "id": null,
    "percentual_fee": "0.0",
    "fixed_fee": "0.0",
    "percentual_exchange_fee": "0.0",
    "vat_rate": "0.0",
    "total": "0.0"
  },
  "payment_details": null
}
file not found
file not found
file not found

Use the href property as iframe source address

3. Render iframe

The iframe loads the URL which is found in the transaction href property.

  • A. Updating the cart
      If the customer changes the cart/order data, you need to update the transaction using the API (see 2. Create transaction) and then reload the iframe with the new URL.
  • B. Handle resizing
      To make the User Interface as good as possible you should add functionality to resize the iframe depending on the content (i.e. the payment template loaded in the iframe). You can implement http://davidjbradshaw.github.io/iframe-resizer/ on the merchant server.

4. Show confirmation page

When the order is successfully processed the customer will be redirected to the provided URL (from the creation of the transaction). This URL should provide functionality to reload the top.location of the shop so that the confirmation page will be properly rendered to the customer.

Sequence Diagram Create Order

payment sequence diagram

Diagram, showing basic data calls to make a Mondido Checkout Payment

Sequence Diagram Update Order

payment sequence diagram

Diagram, showing how to update order

Confirmation Webhook

You should implement a confirmation Webhook either manually in the Mondido admin, or as a parameter sent into the API when creating the transaction. In the case where the customer redirect fails, our server-to-server Webhook will tell your system about the payment.

Read more about Webhooks here

FAQ

Q: What is a Checkout?
A: The Mondido Checkout is an integrated payment window (Hosted Window) located in an iframe on the merchants shop.

Q: My checkout is blank or giving an js console error
A: It could be that the Mondido Merchant account is not allowing it to be loaded in an iframe. Contact help@mondido.com for issues around this.

Q: Which e-commerce platforms supports the Mondido Checkout?
A: The Magento modules have built in support for Checkout. All other payment platforms can support it if you implement it yourself.

Q: Do I need to be a developer to implement the Checkout?
A: Yes, probably. You need to do some API calls and then adapt the Shop Checkout for Mondido Checkout.

Q: Can you handle B2B (Business to Business) customers?
A: Yes!

Q: Can you handle B2C (Business to Consumer) customers?
A: Yes!

Q: What payment methods can be used in the Checkout?
A: All payment methods that Mondido can support.

Q: What payment methods can be used with Mondido?
A: We’re adding new ones all the time. Contact help@mondido.com for details. The most popular are: Cards, PayPal, Invoice, Masterpass, Swish, Bank payments.

Q: Can I change the design of the Checkout?
A: Yes you can! If you know HTML, JS.

Q: Can I display custom information in the Checkout?
A: Yes you can! Use the metadata object and liquid to present order data in the payment template.

Q: Will the Checkout remember the customer from other purchases/shops?
A: Yes!

Q: I want to have the checkout in language X, does that work?
A: Yes, we support the most common languages by default, but you can always add translation files to add more languages.

Q: I want to ask the customer for shoe size, door number, maiden name, or other specific information. Possible?
A: Oh yes, just add an input field in the payment template: <input name='metadata["customer_shoe_size"]' value=""/> and you will reach it in the payment.

Q: How do I get our Shop Order ID visible in the Mondido admin?
A: After the payment confirmation, you should send a API call with updated Metadata to give us your order ID.
Read more about Metadata here

Q: Can you tell me more about the Mondido Checkout?
A: Yes, please drop an e-mail to help@mondido.com

Metadata

Metadata is custom schemaless information that you can choose to send in to Mondido. It can be information about the customer, the product or about campaigns or offers.

The metadata can be used to customize your hosted payment window or sending personalized receipts to your customers in a webhook.

Example of metadata:

{
  "products":[
  {
    "id":"1",
    "name":"Nice Shoe",
    "price":"100.00",
    "qty":"1",
    "url":"http://mysite.com/product/1"
  }
  ],
  "user":{
    "email":"jd@email.com"
  }
}

The values like products, 1, name, are optional and can be named freely by the merchant. These will be shown in the transaction lists so you can analyze transactions based on metadata and get a comprehensive understanding of your sales.

Why Metadata?

One of the most important benefits of using Mondido is the power of the data that you can send with the payment. The more data you send in the more parameters you have to create custom payment flows and analyze transaction data to see what are your best selling items, services and products.

Popular parameters are:
  • Order information (price, vat, categories, materials, tags)
  • Platform specs (iPhone/Android, OS version, screen size, locale)
  • Application specs (version number, tokens, sessions)
  • Customer information (location, language)

All sent in data can be visualized in your dashboard in graphs or charts so that you easy can follow up and analyze your sales. Mondido understands that making relevant and important business decisions starts with knowing your customers habits, likes and preferences. Incorporating metadata into the payment gives you the best chance to optimize your checkout, A/B test and bring intelligence into your business.

Updating the transaction with shop order ID

By using the API, you can update the Metadata property of an already processed transaction by passing metadata and process = false.

The submitted data will be merged with existing Metadata for that transaction.

By sending, for example: {"shop_order": {"id": "123123"}} as Metadata to the update method, you can connect your internal shop order ID to the Mondido admin view.

Liquid and Metadata

Liquid is an open-source, Ruby-based template language created by Shopify. It is a well-known framework and is used to load dynamic content on storefronts.

Liquid uses a combination of tags, objects, and filters to load dynamic content. They are used inside the Mondido Hosted Window Payment Form to display information from the payment data and make the template dynamic for each customer, product or transaction.

The official documentation can be found here: https://github.com/Shopify/liquid/wiki/Liquid-for-Designers

You can output information in your metadata to your Hosted Windows Form or in a Receipt Webhook using Liquid syntax. Using the example above, this is the way to output it:

Product name: {{ transaction.metadata['products'].first.name }}
Product quantity: {{ transaction.metadata['products'].first.qty }}

To loop all products:

{%for item in transaction.metadata['products']%}
<li>
  Name: {{ item['name'] }},
  Price: {{ item['price'] }} {{transaction.amount | upcase }},
  Quantity {{ item['qty'] }}
</li>
{% endfor %}

Liquid Syntax

Liquid is an open-source, Ruby-based template language created by Shopify. It is a well-known framework and is used to load dynamic content on storefronts.

Liquid uses a combination of tags, objects, and filters to load dynamic content. They are used inside the Mondido Hosted Window Payment Form to display information from the payment data and make the template dynamic for each customer or product.

The official documentation can be found here: https://github.com/Shopify/liquid/wiki/Liquid-for-Designers

Any information sent in to a Mondido Hosted Window Payment can be displayed in the Liquid tag format and can be displayed like this:

{{ transaction.amount }}
  {{ transaction.currency }}

All properties available in the Hosted Window are:

Used for Hosted Window and Webhooks Recommeded Usage: Most commonly used in Custom Payment templates and receipt emails.

{{ transaction.amount }} int

Ex 10.00

{{ transaction.currency }} string

Ex: USD

{{ transaction.payment_ref }} string

Your order reference

{{ transaction.metadata }} string

Your metadata accessible like: {{ transaction.metadata['products'][0]['name'] }}

{{ transaction.created_at }} datetime

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:20:48Z (UTC)

{{ transaction.id }} int

Ex: 1231

{{ transaction.test }} string

bool: 'test'

{{ transaction.success_url }} string

Ex: https://yourdomain.com/success

{{ transaction.error_url }} string

Ex: https://yourdomain.com/success

{{ transaction.merchant.name }} string

Ex: MyWebShop

{{ transaction.client_info['browser'] }} string

From user agent, ex: Chrome

{{ transaction.client_info['version'] }} string

From user agent, ex: 39.0.2171.95

{{ transaction.client_info['platform'] }} string

From user agent, ex: Macintosh

{{ transaction.client_info['ip'] }} string

From user agent, ex: 127.0.0.1

{{ transaction.client_info['accept_language'] }} string

From user agent, ex: en-US,en;q=0.8,sv;q=0.6

{{ transaction.transaction_type }} string

Type of payment, ex: Bank or Credit card

{{ transaction.request_hash }} string

The hash that was sent in by the merchant

{{ transaction.response_hash }} string

The hash that was sent to the merchant by Mondido

{{ transaction.link_payment }} bool

true/false if transaction was made by a payment link

{{ transaction.cost }} object

The cost of transaction {"percentual_fee":0,"fixed_fee":0,"percentual_exchange_fee":0,"total":"0.0", "vat_rate": 0.25}

Subscription liquid syntax is ideal for returning information about the newly purchased or trialed service.

{{ subscription.id }} int

Ex: 14

{{ subscription.plan }} object

Ex: Monthly Premium Subscription

{{ subscription.status }} string

Active Subscription

{{ subscription.price }} decimal

Ex: 100.00

{{ subscription.interval_unit }} string

days / months

{{ subscription.interval }} int

Ex: 30 (days)

{{ subscription.total_periods }} int

Ex: 12 (months)

{{ subscription.period_count }} int

Ex: 5

{{ subscription.created_at }} datetime

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:36:33Z (UTC)

{{ subscription.updated_at }} datetime

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:37:33Z (UTC)

{{ subscription.next_at }} datetime

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:37:33Z (UTC)

{{ subscription.customer }} object

Customer that is connected to the transaction

{{ subscription.periods_left }} int

Number of transactions before the subscription ends.

{{ subscription.metadata }} object

Merchant specific Metadata

{{ subscription.debt }} decimal

A positive value if you want to add an amount for the next transaction, or negative if you want to subtract an amount

{{ subscription.multiplier }} string

How many times you want to withdraw the amount. For example in a licence scenario

{{ subscription.retry_count }} int

How many times the subscription has failed. This is zeroed after a successful transaction.

Usual information that goes with a subscription, stored card liquid syntax is great for upselling on services or attaching a previous customer to a card for better conversion of second time buyers.

{{ stored_card.id }} int

The ID of the stored card

{{ stored_card.ref }} string

Ex: 14

{{ stored_card.merchant }} int

he merchant ID

{{ stored_card.created_at }} datetime

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:20:48Z (UTC)

{{ stored_card.updated_at }} datetime

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:37:33Z (UTC)

{{ stored_card.expires }} datetime

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:37:33Z (UTC)

{{ stored_card.card_type }} string

VISA, MASTERCARD, STORED_CARD

{{ stored_card.currency }} string

The currency (SEK, CAD, CNY, COP, CZK, DKK, HKD, HUF, ISK, INR, ILS, JPY, KES, KRW, KWD, LVL, MYR, MXN, MAD, OMR, NZD, NOK, PAB, QAR, RUB, SAR, SGD, ZAR, CHF, THB, TTD, AED, GBP, USD, TWD, VEF, RON, TRY, EUR, UAH, PLN, BRL)

{{ stored_card.customer }} object

Customer that is connected to the transaction

{{ stored_card.card_number }} string

The masked version of the credit card number.

{{ stored_card.status }} string

Ex: active, cancelled

{{ stored_card.card_holder }} string

The name on the charged credit card

{{ stored_card.test }} bool

Wether or not the stored_card is a test card

A new feature allowing the tracking of information beyond the normal card content.

{{ payment_details.id }} int

Id of the transaction.

{{ payment_details.type }} string

Ex: Credit Card/stored card/recurring)

{{ payment_details.card_number }} string

A masked card number ex. 411111****1111

{{ payment_details.card_holder }} string

Id of the transaction.

{{ payment_details.card_type }} string

Ex: VISA, MASTERCARD etc...

{{ payment_details.created_at }} datetime

Ex. 2014-04-25T10:20:48Z (UTC)

{{ payment_details.updated_at }} string

Ex. 2014-04-25T10:20:48Z (UTC)

{{ payment_details.customer_number }} string

Customer that is connected to the transaction

{{ payment_details.first_name }} string

Ex: Robert

{{ payment_details.last_name }} string

Ex: Pohl

{{ payment_details.zip }} int

Ex: 17070

{{ payment_details.country_code }} string

Ex: SE, US

{{ payment_details.address }} string

Ex: 123 Main Street

{{ payment_details.city }} string

Ex: San Francisco

{{ paymentdetail.personal_number }} string

Ex: 195603041111

{{ payment_details.mask_first_name }} string

Ex: Robert

{{ payment_details.mask_last_name }} string

Ex: O*******

{{ payment_details.mask_zip }} string

Ex: 170**

{{ payment_details.mask_address_1 }} string

**öjel Stora Hajdes 7**

{{ payment_details.mask_address_2 }} string

**öjel Stora Hajdes 7**

{{ payment_details.mask_city }} string

Spån**

Best used for businesses that are Sass based or sell their product on a service basis.

{{ plan.id }} int

Ex: 10

{{ plan.prices }} object

Price for each subscription transaction

{"eur":"10","sek":"100"}

{{ plan.interval_unit }} string

days / months

{{ plan.interval }} int

Ex. 1 month

{{ plan.periods }} int

Ex: 0 = forever, 1 = 1 period

{{ plan.setup_fees }} object

Starts costs of a plan

{"eur":"0","sek":"0"}

{{ plan.name }} string

Ex: Name of Plan

{{ plan.description }} string

Description of Plan

{{ plan.trial_length }} int

Amount of days before the first transaction. 0 = no trial.

{{ plan.merchant }} int

Id of merchant account

{{ plan.created_at }} datetime

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:20:48Z (UTC)

{{ plan.updated_at }} string

Ex: 2014-04-25T10:20:48Z (UTC)

{{ plan.status }} string

active, cancelled

Best to put {{ transaction.merchant.name }} if your retreiving the merchant name through the transaction object.

{{ merchant.name }} string

Ex: My Webshop

{{ merchant.plans }} array

Ex: List of subscription plans

{{ refund.amount }} decimal

Ex: 100.00

{{ refund.reason }} string

The reason for refunding the card holder

Test Cards

To create test transactions you need to send in a test card number, and also a CVV code that can simulate different responses

Test card numbers:
VISA 4111111111111111
VISA 4012888888881881
VISA 4222222222222
MASTERCARD 5555555555554444
MASTERCARD 5105105105105100
DINERS 30569309025904
DISCOVER 6011111111111117
JCB 3530111333300000
AMEX 378282246310005
Test CVV codes:

When in test mode (test=true) you can use CVV codes to simulate different responses. Anything else will lead to Approved.

200 ACCEPTED
201 DECLINED
202 CVV INVALID
203 EXPIRED
Test Expiry dates:

When in test mode (test=true) you can use specific expiry dates to simulate failed recurring card payments

0137 errors.payment.declined
0237 errors.card.expired

Test customers

To create test invoice transactions you need to send in a test ssn number. Ues different SSN numbers to simulate different responses.

Approved persons Sweden
195203198089 string

{"first_name": "Solbritt", "last_name": "Jansson", "address_1": "Danagatan 1", "address_2": nil, "city": "Trångsund", "zip_code": "14262", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "195203198089"}

192803037999 string

{"first_name": "Stig", "last_name": "Saleh", "address_1": "Lars Kaggsgatan 163 Lgh 1003", "address_2": nil, "city": "Oxie", "zip_code": "23831", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192803037999"}

192803104351 string

{"first_name": "Erik", "last_name": "Nygren", "address_1": "Hablingbo Prästgården 151 Lgh 1203", "address_2": nil, "city": "Nynäshamn", "zip_code": "14931", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192803104351"}

192803290853 string

{"first_name": "Erik", "last_name": "Karlsson", "address_1": "Sakrislundsvägen 45 Lgh 1001", "address_2": nil, "city": "Ytterby", "zip_code": "44205", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192803290853"}

192805181332 string

{"first_name": "Jonas", "last_name": "Olivares", "address_1": "Fröjel Stora Hajdes 717", "address_2": nil, "city": "Spånga", "zip_code": "16345", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192805181332"}

192806225351 string

{"first_name": "Gustaf", "last_name": "Roslin", "address_1": "Motalagatan 7 Lgh 1005", "address_2": nil, "city": "Linköping", "zip_code": "58254", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192806225351"}

195202057674 string

{"first_name": #RANDOM#, "last_name": #RANDOM#, "address_1": #RANDOM#, "address_2": #RANDOM#, "city": #RANDOM#, "zip_code": #RANDOM#, "country": "SWE", "ssn": "195202057674"}

197003067985 string

{"first_name": #RANDOM#, "last_name": #RANDOM#, "address_1": #RANDOM#, "address_2": #RANDOM#, "city": #RANDOM#, "zip_code": #RANDOM#, "country": "SWE", "ssn": "197003067985"}

197108262366 string

{"first_name": #RANDOM#, "last_name": #RANDOM#, "address_1": #RANDOM#, "address_2": #RANDOM#, "city": #RANDOM#, "zip_code": #RANDOM#, "country": "SWE", "ssn": "197108262366"}

Denied persons Sweden
192806281719 string

{"first_name": "Kent", "last_name": "Ludwig", "address_1": "Vindögatan 4 Lgh 1502", "address_2": nil, "city": "Gärds Köpinge", "zip_code": "29197", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192806281719"}

192808219691 string

{"first_name": "Alex John", "last_name": "Säll", "address_1": "Arkeologvägen 52", "address_2": nil, "city": "Skillingaryd", "zip_code": "56830", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192808219691"}

192809162536 string

{"first_name": "Erik", "last_name": "Wadman", "address_1": "Myrängsvägen 73 Lgh 1410", "address_2": nil, "city": "Höllviken", "zip_code": "23638", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192809162536"}

192901107488 string

{"first_name": "Kristina", "last_name": "Lindell", "address_1": "Östra Skolgatan 10", "address_2": nil, "city": "Ödeshög", "zip_code": "59979", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192901107488"}

192901197497 string

{"first_name": "Gustaf", "last_name": "Gustafsson", "address_1": "Spireav 1", "address_2": nil, "city": "Stockholm", "zip_code": "11254", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "192901197497"}

195807065627 string

{"first_name": "Anne Malin", "last_name": "Samuelsson", "address_1": "Härsbackavägen 69 Lgh 1309", "address_2": nil, "city": "Karlstad", "zip_code": "65226", "country": "SWE", "ssn": "195807065627"}

Approved persons Norway
06073910828 string

{"first_name": "Tester", "last_name": "Person", "address_1": "Startveien 56", "address_2": null, "city": "FINNSNES", "zip_code": "9300", "country": "NOR", "ssn": "06073910828"}

Approved persons Finland
071259999M string

{"first_name": "Dmitri Jonatan", "last_name": "Casimirsson", "address_1": "Sepänkatu 11 A 1", "address_2": null, "city": "KUOPIO", "zip_code": "70100", "country": "FIN", "ssn": "071259999M"}

Supported Card Types

Where are they used?

You need to POST the card type name as card_type parameter

Default card types that you will have access to are VISA and Mastercard, but the other such as AMEX, JCB and Diners are on separate contracts. Contact support for more information about card types.

visa

Visa

mastercard

MasterCard

maestro

Maestro

electron

Electron

debit_mastercard

Debit MasterCard

visa_debit

Visa Debit

laser

Laser

solo

Solo

amex

American Express

diners

Diners

uk_maestro

UK Maestro

jcb

JCB

ukash_neo

Ukash NEO

discover

Discover

stored_card

Stored Card

trustly

Trustly

paypal

PayPal

swish

Swish

Accepted Currencies

sek

Swedish Krona

cad

Canadian Dollar

cny

Chinese Yuan

cop

Colombian Peso

czk

Czech Republic Koruna

dkk

Danish Krone

hkd

Hong Kong Dollar

huf

Hungarian Forint

isk

Icelandic Króna

inr

Indian Rupee

ils

Israeli New Sheqel

jpy

Japanese Yen

kes

Kenyan Shilling

krw

South Korean Won

kwd

Kuwaiti Dinar

lvl

Latvian Lats

myr

Malaysian Ringgit

mxn

Mexican Peso

mad

Moroccan Dirham

omr

Omani Rial

nzd

New Zealand Dollar

nok

Norwegian Krone

pab

Panamanian Balboa

qar

Qatari Rial

rub

Russian Ruble

sar

Saudi Riyal

sgd

Singapore Dollar

zar

South African Rand

chf

Swiss Franc

thb

Thai Baht

ttd

Trinidad and Tobago Dollar

aed

United Arab Emirates Dirham

gbp

British Pound Sterling

usd

US Dollar

twd

New Taiwan Dollar

vef

Venezuelan Bolívar

ron

Romanian Leu

try

Turkish Lira

eur

Euro

uah

Ukrainian Hryvnia

pln

Polish Zloty

brl

Brazilian Real

sek

Swedish Krona

cad

Canadian Dollar

cny

Chinese Yuan

cop

Colombian Peso

czk

Czech Republic Koruna

dkk

Danish Krone

hkd

Hong Kong Dollar

huf

Hungarian Forint

isk

Icelandic Króna

inr

Indian Rupee

ils

Israeli New Sheqel

jpy

Japanese Yen

kes

Kenyan Shilling

krw

South Korean Won

kwd

Kuwaiti Dinar

lvl

Latvian Lats

myr

Malaysian Ringgit

mxn

Mexican Peso

mad

Moroccan Dirham

omr

Omani Rial

nzd

New Zealand Dollar

nok

Norwegian Krone

pab

Panamanian Balboa

qar

Qatari Rial

rub

Russian Ruble

sar

Saudi Riyal

sgd

Singapore Dollar

zar

South African Rand

chf

Swiss Franc

thb

Thai Baht

ttd

Trinidad and Tobago Dollar

aed

United Arab Emirates Dirham

gbp

British Pound Sterling

usd

US Dollar

twd

New Taiwan Dollar

vef

Venezuelan Bolívar

ron

Romanian Leu

try

Turkish Lira

eur

Euro

uah

Ukrainian Hryvnia

pln

Polish Zloty

brl

Brazilian Real